Vereinsmeister/innen, Vereinspokalsieger/innen Aktive

  Vereinsmeister/in Vereinspokalsieger/in
  Herren Damen Herren Damen
2018 Heiko Bihl   Anselm Pfaff  
2017 Guido Seckinger   Heiko Bihl  
2016 Waldemar Reswich   Azeezayoola Rasheed  
2015 Anton Scherer   Waldemar Reswich  
2014 Anton Scherer Nadja Huber Waldemar Reswich  
2013 Anton Scherer   Peter Bellgardt  
2012 Anton Scherer   Anton Scherer  
2011 Guido Seckinger   Thomas Radivojevic  
2010 Thomas Radivojevic   Sascha Heidenreich Anja Seckinger
2009 Guido Seckinger   Guido Seckinger  
2008 Guido Seckinger   Guido Seckinger  
2007 Axel Kaiser   Guido Seckinger  
2006 Uwe Janke   Guido Seckinger  
2005 Guido Seckinger   Guido Seckinger  
2004 Guido Seckinger   Thomas Radivojevic  
2003 Peter Bellgardt   Guido Seckinger  
2002 Peter Bellgardt Nadja Nagel Guido Seckinger Natalia Peters
2001 Thomas Radivojevic Denise Rudolphy Guido Seckinger -
2000 Guido Seckinger Katja Haak Guido Seckinger Natalia Peters
1999 Guido Seckinger Denise Rudolphy Thomas Radivojevic Katja Haak
1998 Guido Seckinger Katja Haak Guido Seckinger Katja Haak
1997 Guido Seckinger Natalia Peters Peter Bellgardt Katja Haak
1996 Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer
1995 Guido Seckinger   Guido Seckinger Barbara Behnisch
1994 Guido Seckinger   Peter Kasenbacher Barbara Behnisch
1993 Franz-Josef Volk Regine Elsäßer Guido Seckinger  
1992 Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer
1991 Gerold Fleig Regine Elsäßer Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer
1990 Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer
1989 Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch Guido Seckinger Regine Elsäßer
1988 Guido Seckinger Barbara Behnisch Klaus Staudacher Barbara Behnisch
1987 Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch
1986 Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch
1985 Guido Seckinger Birgit Greiner Herbert Haas Barbara Behnisch
1984 Franz-Josef Volk   Guido Rebstock  
1983 Guido Seckinger   Arthur Meyer Barbara Behnisch
1982 Klaus Staudacher Ute Weinholz Klaus Staudacher  
1981 Klaus Staudacher Petra Fleig Klaus Staudacher Petra Fleig
1980 Klaus Staudacher Brigitte Krautter Klaus Staudacher Brigitte Krautter
1979 Guido Seckinger Ursula Möllerhaus Manfred Kriener Ursula Möllerhaus
1978 Manfred Kriener Ursula Möllerhaus Fritz Großmann Ursula Möllerhaus
1977 Klaus Staudacher Brigitte Krautter Fritz Großmann Brigitte Krautter
1976 Herbert Braun Ursula Möllerhaus Fritz Großmann Ursula Möllerhaus
1975 Manfred Kriener Brigitte Krautter Herbert Braun Ursula Möllerhaus
1974 Herbert Braun Erika Kopp Herbert Braun Erika Kopp
1973 Herbert Braun Gerlinde Teufel Herbert Braun Roswitha Moosmann
1972 Peter Sankowsky   Herbert Braun Gerlinde Teufel
1971 Joachim Mill   Heinrich Effinger  
1970 Robert Schiemann   Heinrich Effinger  
1969 Jürgen Blessing   Jürgen Blessing  
1968 Herbert Eichholz   Jürgen Blessing  
1967 Jürgen Blessing   Jürgen Blessing  
1966        
1965        
1964        
1963        
1962   Gerda Fiedler    
1961   Hannelore Fiedler ?    
1960   Hannelore Fiedler    
1959 Roland Lukas Helga Günter    
1958 Franz Volk Hannelore Fiedler    
1957 Heinrich Effinger      
1956 Paul Dierberger Helga Klemens    
1955 Rudolf Babitsch Helga Günter    
1954