Vereinsmeister/innen, Vereinspokalsieger/innen Jugend

  Jugend-Vereinsmeister/in Jugend-Vereinspokalsieger/in
  Jungen Mädchen Jungen Mädchen
2018        
2017 Anselm Pfaff  

Anselm Pfaff (U18)

Francisc Ilie Pasc (U13)

 
2016 (leider nicht ausgespielt)  

Daniel Kopp (U18)

Emmanuel Pasc (U13)

 
2015

Tobias Vischer (U18)

Leon Kohr (U13)

 

Tobias Vischer (U18)

Leon Kohr (U13)

 
2014 Tobias Vischer   Tobias Kasenbacher  
2013 Waldemar Reswich   Tobias Vischer  
2012 Waldemar Reswich   Waldemar Reswich  
2011 Waldemar Reswich (U18)
Nico Kälble (U15)
  Daniel Reswich (U18)
Tobias Vischer (U13)
 
2010 Waldemar Reswich   Waldemar Reswich (U16)
Daniel Reswich (U14)
Tobias Vischer (U12)
 
2009 Waldemar Reswich   Christian Kopp (U15)
Felix Janson (U13)
 
2008 Mark Kunz (U15)   Timo Rothfuß (U18)
Waldemar Reswich (U13)
 
2007 Timo Rothfuß (U15)
Mark Kunz (U13)
  Timo Rothfuß   
2006 Anton Scherer (U18)   Patrick Müller (U15)  
2005 Anton Scherer (U18)
Patrick Müller (U15)
Anja Seckinger (U18) Anton Scherer (U18)
Patrick Müller (U15)
 
2004 Stefan Ziegler (U18)
Eduard Frank (U15)
Anja Seckinger (U18) Marcel Seckinger (U18)
Patrick Müller (U15)
Sandra Glück
2003 Klemens Haas (U18)
Marco Weisser (U15)
Sandra Glück (U15) Marcel Seckinger (U18)
Eduard Frank (U15)
Stefanie Weisser
2002 Stefan Ziegler (U18)
Marcel Herzog (U15)
Anja Seckinger (U15) Stefan Ziegler (U18)
Marcel Herzog (U15)
 
2001 Stefan Ziegler (U18)
Marcel Herzog (U15)
  Stefan Ziegler (U18)
Marcel Seckinger (U15)
Anja Seckinger
2000 Oliver Moosmann (U18)
Stefan Ziegler (U15)
Julia Hartmann (U15) Markus Moosmann (U18)
Jens Günnewig (U15)
Julia Hartmann
1999 Daniel Hartmann (U18)
Stefan Ziegler (U15)
  Markus Moosmann (U18)
Stefan Ziegler (U15)
Julia Hartmann
1998 Daniel Hartmann (U18)
Markus Moosmann (U15)
Natalia Peters (U18) Daniel Hartmann (U18)
Stefan Ziegler (U15)
Natalia Peters
1997 Alexander Peters (U18)
Markus Moosmann (U15)
Natalia Peters (Damen) Alexander Peters (U18)
Markus Moosmann (U15)
Natalia Peters
1996 Daniel Hartmann (U18)
Alen Arakilyan (U15)
Denise Rudolphy (U18) Daniel Hartmann (U18)
Markus Moosmann (U15)
Natalia Peters
1995 Daniel Hartmann (U15)
Markus Moosmann (U13)
Denise Rudolphy (U15) Alexander Peters (U18)
Daniel Hartmann (U15)
Natalia Peters
1994 Daniel Hartmann  Denise Rudolphy (U15) Daniel Hartmann  
1993 Daniel Hartmann (U15)   Jens Böcherer (U18)
Daniel Hartmann (U15)
 
1992     Christof Staiger  
1991 Omar Foustok (U18)
Christian Ginter (U15)
  Franz Niewiem (U18)
Stefan Schmid (U15)
 
1990 Franz Niewiem (U18)
Christian Ginter (U15)
  Martin Haak (U18)
Christian Ginter (U15)
 
1989 Martin Haak   Martin Haak (U18)
Christian Ginter (U15)
 
1988 Michael Drobina Christiane Kreuz Jochen Bühler  
1987 Volker Hillmaier (U18)
Michael Drobina (U15)
  Volker Hillmaier (U18)
Franz Niewiem (U15)
 
1986 Volker Hillmaier (U18)
Franz Niewiem (U15)
  Volker Hillmaier (U18)
Franz Niewiem (U15)
 
1985 Axel Kaiser    Volker Hillmaier Barbara Behnisch
1984 Axel Kaiser (U18)
Michael Bühler (U15)
  Axel Kaiser  
1983 Gerold Fleig (U18)
Barbara Behnisch (U15)
  Gerold Fleig (U18)
Michael Bühler (U15)
Barbara Behnisch
1982 Gerold Fleig (U18)
Axel Kaiser (U15)
Barbara Behnisch Gerold Fleig (U18)  
1981 Franz-Josef Volk (U18)
Gerold Fleig (U15)
  Gerold Fleig (U18)
Axel Kaiser (U15)
 
1980 Franz-Josef Volk (U18)
Gerold Fleig (U15)
  Franz-Josef Volk (U18)
Gerold Fleig (U15)
 
1979 Alexander Behrendt (U18)
Heiko Behnisch (U15)
  Franz-Josef Volk (U18)
Gerold Fleig (U15)
 
1978 Bernd Babitsch    Franz-Josef Volk (U18)
Gerold Fleig (U15)
 
1977 Martin Vochatzer (U18)
Franz-Josef Volk (U15)
     
1976 Guido Seckinger   Martin Vochatzer (U18)
Franz-Josef Volk (U15)
 
1975 Wolfgang Schneiderhan (U18)
Bernd Babitsch (U15)
  Gerhard Dietrich (U18)
Franz-Josef Volk (U15)
 
1974 Guido Rebstock ?   GuidoSeckinger  
1973 Guido Rebstock Gerlinde Teufel Guido Rebstock Roswitha Moosmann
1972     Martin Winterhalter Gerlinde Teufel
1971     Guido Rebstock  
1970 Manfred Kriener ?   Volker Liebermann  
1969 Manfred Kriener   Manfred Kriener  
1968 Manfred Kriener ?   Manfred Kriener ?  
1967 Manfred Kriener ?   Manfred Kriener ?  
1966        
1965        
1964        
1963        
1962        
1961        
1960        
1959        
1958 Roland Lukas      
1957        
1956        
1955 Peter Waller      
1954